Apellidos, nombre

Categoría

Dedicación

Acinas García, Juan Román TIT-UN TC
Alcón Vidal, Vicente Álvaro ASOC-3 P3
Álvarez Díaz, José Antonio ASOC-3 P6
Álvarez García, Julia COL TC
Álvarez-Campana Gallo, José Manuel ASO-SU P6
Anta Álvarez, José PC-DR TC
Antón Casado, Arturo ASOC-3 P6
Babío Arcay, Ricardo ASOC-3 P3
Barbeito Amigo, Pablo Manuel ASOC-3 P3
Barneche Naya, Viviana AXU-DR TC
Barrientos Rodríguez, Víctor PC-DR TC
Bermúdez Pita, María PR-PX-XUA B80
Cagiao Villar, Juan PC-DR TC
Caño Gochi, Alfredo Del CAT-UN TC
Carro López, Diego PC-DR TC
Cartelle Barros, Juan José PC-PD B60
Castro Rascado, Alberto ASOC-3 P3
Cea Gómez, Luís TIT-UN TC
Cruz López, María Pilar de la TIT-UN TC
Delgado Martín, Jorge José CAT-UN TC
Eiras López, Javier PC-DR TC
Fernández De Mesa Díaz Del Río, José Ramón INT-VA P6
Fernández Galdo, Pablo José ASOC-3 P5
Fernández Ruíz, Jesús ASOC-3 P3
García Vidaurrázaga, María Dolores ASOC-3 P6
González Del Río, Ángel ASOC-3 P5
González Fonteboa, María Belén TIT-UN TC
González Meijide, José Antonio ASOC-3 P6
Hernáez Oubiña, David ASOC-3 P4
Hernández Ibáñez, Luís Antonio TIT-UN TC
Herrador Barrios, Manuel Francisco PC-DR TC
Jácome Burgos, Juan Alfredo TIT-UN TC
Juncosa Rivera, Ricardo Antonio TIT-UN TC
Longueira Suárez, Gisela ASOC-3 P3
López Blanco, Antonio ASOC-3 P5
López Rúa, David ASOC-3 P6
Maciñeira Alonso, Enrique Guillermo ASOC-3 P3
Martínez Abella, Fernando CAT-UN TC
Martínez Bustelo, Carlos ASOC-3 P6
Martínez Gómez, Ramón ASOC-3 P5
Martínez Lage, María Isabel PC-DR TC
Medina Rodríguez, Luís Esteban TIT-UN TC
Méndez Salgueiro, José Ramón TIT-UN TC
Mihura López, María Rocío COL TC
Mijares Coto, María José ASOC-3 P3
Montenegro Pérez, Luís TIT-UN TC
Mosqueira Martínez, Gonzalo ASOC-3 P6
Naves García-Rendueles, Acacia INT-SU P3
Naves García-Rendueles, Juan PC-PD B60
Novales Ordax, Margarita TIT-UN TC
Orro Arcay, Alfonso TIT-UN TC
Padilla Benítez, Francisco TIT-UN TC
Paz Salgado, Xacobe ASOC-3 P6
Pena Mosquera, Luís PC-DR TC
Peña González, Enrique TIT-UN TC
Pérez Ordóñez, Juan Luís PC-DR TC
Pérez Pérez, Ignacio TIT-UN TC
Puertas Agudo, Jerónimo CAT-UN TC
Regueiro Fernández, Ahitor INT-SU TC
Rodríguez Bugarín, Miguel Domingo CAT-UN TC
Rodríguez Legarreta, José Antonio ASOC-3 P3
Rodríguez Pardo, Juan Antonio ASOC-3 P4
Rodríguez Pasandín, Ana María AXU-DR TC
Rojo López, Gemma PC-PD B60
Samper Calvete, Francisco Javier CAT-UN TC
Sánchez-Tembleque Díaz-Pache, Félix ASO-SU P3
Sande González-Cela, José INT-SU P6
Seara Paz, Gumersinda AXU-DR TC
Seoane Nolasco, Antonio José INT-SU TC
Solas Alados, José Miguel ASOC-3 P5
Solozábal Basáñez, Jon TIT-EU TC
Soriano Hoyuelos, María Gemma ASOC-3 P3
Suárez López, Joaquín TIT-UN TC
Taibo Pena, Francisco Javier PC-DR TC
Toba Blanco, Eduardo ASOC-3 P6
Valladares López, Leticia ASOC-3 P6
Varela García, Francisco Alberto COL-D TC
Vázquez González, Ana María INT-SU P6
Vázquez Herrero, Cristina Mercedes TIT-UN TC

 

Comentarios cerrados.